HOUSE CERTIFICATE WINNERS

18th March 2016

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: AMY LONG  YEAR 2  DAHL MYA NEWPORT  YEAR 2  ROBSON SILVER: KAIDI-LEI POWELL  RECEPTION  CURIE LUKE SAYER  RECEPTION  CURIE CHANTELLE DACKO  YEAR 2  CURIE NIAMH ADAMS  YEAR 2  CURIE LOGAN GRIEVES  YEAR 3  DAHL GARY-LEE...

read more

4th March 2016

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: ANDREW YOUNG  YEAR 6  CURIE ABBIE MALCOLM  YEAR 6  CURIE JOHN MULDOON  YEAR 2  CURIE ANYA COWEN  YEAR 6  DAHL ELLY SMITH  YEAR 6  DAHL OLIVIA HODGKINS  YEAR 4  GAUDI HARLEY THORNTON YEAR 4  GAUDI SILVER: TOM DAVISON...

read more

26th February 2016

This week's House Certificate winners are: SILVER: ETHAN JOHNSTONE  YEAR 4  DAHL EVA DONNELLY  RECEPTION  GAUDI JOHNATHAN JOHNSON  YEAR 4  ROBSON GOLD: JESSICA YOUNG  YEAR 1  CURIE CASSIDY DUNN  YEAR 3  CURIE HARRY CHAMBERS  YEAR 1  ROBSON PLATINUM: KAYDEN ROBERTSON...

read more

12th February 2016

This week's House certificate winners are: BRONZE: KAYDEN WHITE  YEAR 2  GAUDI BETHANY BREWIS  YEAR 4  ROBSON SILVER: LUCIE ROBINSON  RECEPTION  CURIE AUTUMN-ROSE DAVISON  YEAR 2  CURIE BRIONY McDONNELL  RECEPTION  CURIE GEORGIA PYLE  YEAR 3  CURIE BETH PRIESTNER-DALY...

read more

5th February 2016

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: ABBIE THOMPSON   YEAR 2  CURIE MARK COYNE  YEAR 4  DAHL ROWAN JOHNSTONE  RECEPTION  DAHL LORI-JO THIRLWALL  YEAR 2  DAHL MCKENZIE WOOD  YEAR 2  GAUDI AYDON MONTGOMERY  RECEPTION  ROBSON LEVI HENDERSON  RECEPTION...

read more

29th January 2016

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: COBY ERRINGTON  YEAR 2  CURIE ETHAN TWEDDLE  YEAR 2  DAHL LEXI DRYSDALE  YEAR 3  GAUDI DEMI PALMER  YEAR 2  GAUDI ANGEL CADWALLENDER  YEAR 2  GAUDI CLOE BANKS  YEAR 2  GAUDI SILVER: LUCIE LANNON  YEAR 3  DAHL JOSEPH...

read more

22nd January 2016

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: MIKEY ANDERSON  RECEPTION  DAHL RILEY CHAMBERS  YEAR 2  ROBSON NIAMH WILSON  YEAR 2  ROBSON SILVER: SIERRA METCALFE  YEAR 1  CURIE HOLLY DILLON  YEAR 4  DAHL MAISEY THOMPSON  YEAR 3  DAHL COURTNEY ARCHER  RECEPTION...

read more

15th January 2016

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: KIERON MILLER  YEAR 4  DAHL GRACE BALDACCHINO-NIGHOLSON  YEAR 3  GAUDI AMY MOLE  RECEPTION  GAUDI LILY RYDER-LOMAS  RECEPTION  ROBSON SILVER: KELLY CADWALLENDER  YEAR 4  GAUDI MASON MILBOURNE  YEAR 3  GAUDI JAYDEN...

read more

8th January 2016

This week's house Certificate winners are: BRONZE: REECE ROBINSON  YEAR 4  ROBSON OLLIE CARR  YEAR 2  ROBSON SILVER: CASSIDY DUNN  YEAR 2  CURIE Well done to all of our award winners this...

read more

11th December 2015

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: AARON SCOTT  YEAR 4  CURIE GARY-LEE CARTER  YEAR 3  DAHL KELSEY CARTER  YEAR 2  DAHL OWEN ROBERTSON  YEAR 2  DAHL CHLOE FULLER  YEAR 4  GAUDI KATELIN HOOD  YEAR 3  GAUDI CARLIE-JO WATERSON  YEAR 4  ROBSON Well done to...

read more

3rd December 2015

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: CONNOR DACKO  YEAR 4  CURIE KAIDI-LEI POWELL  RECEPTION  CURIE LUCIE ROBINSON  RECEPTION  CURIE LUKE SAYER  RECEPTION  CURIE OSCAR HALL  YEAR 1  CURIE ANE MVERE  RECEPTION  DAHL JASMINE DAVISON  RECEPTION  DAHL EVA...

read more
Translate »