HOUSE CERTIFICATE WINNERS

10th November 2016

This week’s House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: MILEY CHARLTON  YEAR 1  CURIE LUCY HARRIS  RECEPTION  CURIE MAISEY THOMPSON  YEAR 4  DAHL MCKENZIE MILLER  RECEPTION  DAHL CHARLOTTE CARTER  RECEPTION  DAHL WILLOW JOBSON  RECEPTION  GAUDI KATE ROACH  RECEPTION...

read more

4th November 2016

This week’s House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: JESSICA ADAMS  YEAR 4  CURIE DANE STEEL  RECEPTION  DAHL LUCY TRABA  YEAR 2  DAHL JOSEPH TODD  YEAR 4  GAUDI ISABELLA CHURCHILL  YEAR 1  GAUDI EVA DONNELLY  YEAR 1  GAUDI COURTNEY ARCHER  YEAR 1  GAUDI KATELIN...

read more

21st October 2016

This week’s House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: ABBIE THOMPSON  YEAR 3  CURIE TELISA WILLIAMS  YEAR 1  CURIE AUTUMN-ROSE DAVISON  YEAR 3  CURIE TOME DAVISON  YEAR 5  CURIE NIAMH ADAMS  YEAR 3  CURIE ROWAN JOHNSTONE  YEAR 1  DAHL JASMINE DAVISON  YEAR 1  DAHL...

read more

14th October 2016

This week’s House certificate winners are: BRONZE: LUCIE ROBINSON  YEAR 1  CURIE OLIVER RONTELTAP  YEAR 1  GAUDI JACK JOBSON  YEAR 4  GAUDI LEVI HENDERSON  YEAR 1  ROBSON LARA COOK  YEAR 1  ROBSON Well done to all of our winners this week!...

read more

House Teams

HOUSE TEAMS Our children have voted this week and our House Captains and Vice Captains for 2016/17 are: Dahl: Captain: Holly Dillon Vice Captains: Mark Coyne & Ethan Johnstone Robson: Captain: Jay Carr Vice Captains: Johnathan Johnson & Bethany Brewis Curie:...

read more

19th July 2016

This week’s House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: LEVI STEEL  YEAR 6  ROBSON MATTHEW ORD  YEAR 6  ROBSON ETHAN FRISBY  YEAR 3  CURIE SILVER: RONAN ROBERTSON  YEAR 6  DAHL Well...

read more

15th July 2016

This week’s House Certificate winners are: 2nd BRONZE: LUCIE ROBINSON  RECEPTION  CURIE TRISTAN SIMM  YEAR 1  CURIE MAISIE GIBSON  YEAR 1  ROBSON  EMMA-LOUISE WILLIAMS  YEAR 1  ROBSON ELLIE MULDOON  YEAR 1  ROBSON SILVER: ESME KENNEDY  YEAR 2  DAHL 2nd SILVER:...

read more

8th July 2016

This week’s House Certificate winners are; BRONZE: MARCUS GIBSON  YEAR 6  DAHL RYAN COWELL  YEAR 6  DAHL JOSEPH WILLIAMS  YEAR 6  GAUDI ETHAN ALSOP  YEAR 6  GAUDI 2nd BRONZE: CHARLIE COWELL  YEAR 1  CURIE JESSICA MADDIGAN  YEAR 1  DAHL 3rd BRONZE: CASSIE DACKO...

read more

1st July 2016

This week’s House Certificate winners are 2nd BRONZE: SUMMER WALKER  YEAR 1  GAUDI SILVER: HARRY O’BRIEN  YEAR 2  DAHL CARLIE-JO WATERSON  YEAR 4  ROBSON 2nd SILVER: HOLLY SHERRIFF  YEAR 1  ROBSON PLATINUM: OSCAR HALL  YEAR 1  CURIE FINLAY OSMAN  RECEPTION...

read more

24th June 2016

This week’s House certificate winners are: BRONZE: HOLLY ANDERSON  YEAR 5  DAHL SILVER: MARK COYNE  YEAR 4  DAHL KIYA SPAYNE  RECEPTION  DAHL GOLD: AMY FOSKETT  RECEPTION  CURIE LEXI DRYSDALE  YEAR 3  GAUDI BILL BENNETT  YEAR 4  ROBSON PLATINUM: LUCIE LANNON...

read more

House Certificate Winners – 17th June 2016

This week’s House Certificate winners are: 2nd BRONZE: JACK TAYLOR  YEAR 1  DAHL AUSTIN THOMPSON  YEAR 1  DAHL SILVER: HAYDEN STOREY  RECEPTION  DAHL 2nd SILVER: KATIE ALSOP  YEAR 1  GAUDI GOLD: JANICK JACKSON  YEAR 4  DAHL PLATINUM: LUKE SAYER  RECEPTION  CURIE...

read more
Page 4 of 12« First...23456...10...Last »
Translate »