HOUSE CERTIFICATE WINNERS

20th July 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: 2nd BRONZE: MILLIE TAGGART  RECEPTION  CURIE SILVER: JOHN MULDOON  YEAR 3  CURIE JUSTIN RIDDELL  YEAR 4  ROBSON 2nd SILVER: ISLA DONALDSON  RECEPTION  ROBSON GOLD: JACK COWELL  YEAR 1  CURIE ARRAN HEWITT  YEAR 4  DAHL...

read more

14th July 2017

This week’s House Certificate Winners are: 2nd BRONZE: CRYSTAL SIMPSON  YEAR 1  GAUDI SILVER: KAYDEN WHITE  YEAR 3  GAUDI DEMI PALMER  YEAR 3  GAUDI 2nd SILVER: KAYDEN ROBERTSON  YEAR 2  DAHL GOLD: ADAM RYDER-LOMAS  YEAR 6  ROBSON OLLIE CARR  YEAR 3  ROBSON...

read more

5th July 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: 2nd BRONZE: KATE ROACH  RECEPTION  ROBSON ELLIE MULDOON  YEAR 2  CURIE SILVER: MIKEY ANDERSON  YEAR 1  DAHL NIKITA WOODMASS  YEAR 3  ROBSON 2nd SILVER: HANNAH ROBERTSON  RECEPTION  CURIE AMELIA BOWERS-SMITH  RECEPTION ...

read more

30th June 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: SILVER: NADINE LOWRIE  YEAR 4  ROBSON 2nd SILVER: CASSIDY DUNN  YEAR 4  DAHL PLATINUM: LAYLA WARNER  YEAR 4  CURIE JAY-CEE PARKER  YEAR 4  DAHL TREASURE: JACK JOBSON  YEAR 4  GAUDI JOPNATHAN WEST  RECEPTION  ROBSON Well...

read more

23rd June 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: 2nd BRONZE: HANNAH ROBERTSON  RECEPTION  CURIE ANE MVERE  YEAR 1  DAHL CARLA SIMM  RECEPTION  GAUDI MILLIE STOKER  RECEPTION  ROBSON ISLA DONALDSON  RECEPTION  ROBSON SILVER: PJ TILMOUTH  YEAR 4  CURIE AMY LONG  YEAR 3 ...

read more

16th June 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: BYRON WARNER  YEAR 6  CURIE OWEN KILPATRICK  YEAR 3  ROBSON 2nd BRONZE: MCKENZIE MILLER  RECEPTION  DAHL SARAH BROWN  RECEPTION  GAUDI LEVI HENDERSON  YEAR 1  ROBSON SILVER: CHANTELLE DACKO  YEAR 3  CURIE...

read more

9th June 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: OWEN ROBERTSON  YEAR 3  DAHL 2nd BRONZE: CASSIDY DUNN  YEAR 4  CURIE SILVER: KELSEY CARTER  YEAR 3  DAHL ANGEL CADWALLENDER  YEAR 3  GAUDI GOLD: LAYLA WARNER  YEAR 4  CURIE PAIGE STEEL  RECEPTION  DAHL JACK...

read more

25th May 2017

This week’s House certificate winners are: BRONZE: BYRON WARNER  YEAR 6  CURIE COURTNEY DACKO  YEAR 6  CURIE HOLLY ANDERSON  YEAR 6  DAHL GRACE ROBSON  YEAR 6  DAHL MERCEDES CLARK  YEAR 6  GAUDI ADAM RYDER-LOMAS  YEAR 6  ROBSON SILVER: ELLA WEBB  YEAR 6  CURIE...

read more

19th May 2017

This week’s House certificate winners are: BRONZE: OWEN TILMOUTH  YEAR 3  CURIE SILVER: KATELIN HOOD  YEAR 4  GAUDI GOLD: JESSICA YOUNG  YEAR 2  CURIE PLATINUM: COURTNEY ARCHER  YEAR 1  GAUDI 2nd BRONZE: CHARLOTTE CARTER  RECEPTION  DAHL Well done...

read more

12th May 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: ANDREW ELTIS  YEAR 6  CURIE SILVER: ETHAN FRISBY  YEAR 4  CURIE JACK COWELL  YEAR 1  CURIE GOLD: ARCHIE MOLE  YEAR 1  GAUDI EMMA-LOUISE WILLIAMS  YEAR 2  ROBSON AYDON MONTGOMERY  YEAR 1  ROBSON PLATINUM: CALLUM...

read more

5th May 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: SILVER: TRISTAN SIMM  YEAR 2  CURIE GOLD: AUSTIN THOMPSON  YEAR 2  DAHL HONOR AGNEW  RECEPTION  GAUDI PLATINUM: SUMMER ARKLE  RECEPTION  CURIE CHLOE DACKO  YEAR 2  CURIE DANE STEEL  RECEPTION  DAHL MILLIE STOKER ...

read more

28th April 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: 2nd BRONZE: KAYDEN ROBERTSON  YEAR 2  DAHL SILVER: CHARLIE COWELL  YEAR 2  CURIE OLLIE CARR  YEAR 3  ROBSON KERINA RAMSHAW  YEAR 4  ROBSON GOLD: KOREY HOLMES  RECEPTION  CURIE CALLUM JOHNSON  RECEPTION  DAHL JAKE...

read more
Page 3 of 1312345...10...Last »
Translate »