HOUSE CERTIFICATE WINNERS

6th July 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: SILVER: MILEY CHARLTON  YEAR 2  CURIE PAIGE STEEL  YEAR 1  DAHL GOLD: KOREY HOLMES  YEAR 1  CURIE MILLIE TAGGART  YEAR 1  CURIE BRIONY MCDONNELL  YEAR 2  CURIE LUCAS METCALFE  YEAR 1  CURIE SUMMER ARKLE  YEAR 1  CURIE LAUREN...

read more

29th June 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: SILVER: ALICIA STEEL  YEAR 3  ROBSON GOLD: KAYTEE BANKS  RECEPTION  CURIE AMELIA BROOKS  YEAR 2  CURIE KEVIN STRASENBURGH  RECEPTION  DAHL SARAH BROWN  YEAR 1  GAUDI KATIE ALSOP  YEAR 3  GAUDI EVA DONNELLY  YEAR 2  GAUDI THEO...

read more

15th June 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: JAXON HAY  YEAR 1  GAUDI 2nd BRONZE: ABBIE THOMPSON  YEAR 4  CURIE SILVER: BRIONY MCDONNELL  YEAR 2  CURIE SUMMER ARKLE  YEAR 1  CURIE TYLER KEIGHTLEY  RECEPTION  DAHL LUCY TRABA  YEAR 3  DAHL LEIA SILVERTON  YEAR 1 ...

read more

25th May 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: FREYA JOSLIN  RECEPTION  DAHL OLIVIA TURNER  RECEPTION  ROBSON SILVER: CASSIE DACKO  YEAR 3  CURIE HARRY FOSKETT  RECEPTION  CURIE WILLOW STRASENBURGH  YEAR 3  DAHL OLIVER HOOD  RECEPTION  GAUDI LEVI HENDERSON  YEAR...

read more

18th May 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: 2nd BRONZE: BETHANY BREWIS  YEAR 6  ROBSON SILVER: CHLOE DACKO  YEAR 3  CURIE MILLIE TAGGART  YEAR 1  CURIE KOREY HOLMES  YEAR 1  CURIE CALVIN HICKSON  YEAR  3  CURIE AVA JOHNSON  YEAR 2  DAHL KEVIN STRASENBURGH  RECEPTION ...

read more

4th May 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: SILVER: LUCIE ROBINSON  YEAR 2  CURIE KAYDEN ROBERTSON  YEAR 3  DAHL SARAH BROWN  YEAR 1  GAUDI BENTLEY HENDERSON  YEAR 1  ROBSON GOLD: KIERON MILLER  YEAR 6  DAHL JESSICA DAVISON  YEAR 6  DAHL HARLEY THORNTON  YEAR 6  GAUDI...

read more

27th April 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: KIA STEEL  YEAR 3  DAHL 2nd BRONZE: ELLIS YOUNG  YEAR 6  GAUDI SILVER: JAYDEN HOLMES  YEAR 3  CURIE OLIVIA MORLEY  RECEPTION  CURIE JANICK JACKSON  YEAR 6  DAHL SUMMER WALKER  YEAR 3  GAUDI COURTNEY ARCHER  YEAR 2 ...

read more

20th April 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: NIKITA WOODMASS  YEAR 4  ROBSON SILVER: SABRI UNAL  RECEPTION  DAHL ANE MVERE  YEAR 2  DAHL THEO BENNETT  YEAR 3  ROBSON 2ND SILVER: NIAMH WILSON  YEAR 4  ROBSON GOLD: MARTIN RUDD  YEAR 6  CURIE ARCHIE MOLE  YEAR 2 ...

read more
Translate »