HOUSE CERTIFICATE WINNERS

18th May 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: 2nd BRONZE: BETHANY BREWIS  YEAR 6  ROBSON SILVER: CHLOE DACKO  YEAR 3  CURIE MILLIE TAGGART  YEAR 1  CURIE KOREY HOLMES  YEAR 1  CURIE CALVIN HICKSON  YEAR  3  CURIE AVA JOHNSON  YEAR 2  DAHL KEVIN STRASENBURGH  RECEPTION ...

read more

4th May 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: SILVER: LUCIE ROBINSON  YEAR 2  CURIE KAYDEN ROBERTSON  YEAR 3  DAHL SARAH BROWN  YEAR 1  GAUDI BENTLEY HENDERSON  YEAR 1  ROBSON GOLD: KIERON MILLER  YEAR 6  DAHL JESSICA DAVISON  YEAR 6  DAHL HARLEY THORNTON  YEAR 6  GAUDI...

read more

27th April 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: KIA STEEL  YEAR 3  DAHL 2nd BRONZE: ELLIS YOUNG  YEAR 6  GAUDI SILVER: JAYDEN HOLMES  YEAR 3  CURIE OLIVIA MORLEY  RECEPTION  CURIE JANICK JACKSON  YEAR 6  DAHL SUMMER WALKER  YEAR 3  GAUDI COURTNEY ARCHER  YEAR 2 ...

read more

20th April 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: NIKITA WOODMASS  YEAR 4  ROBSON SILVER: SABRI UNAL  RECEPTION  DAHL ANE MVERE  YEAR 2  DAHL THEO BENNETT  YEAR 3  ROBSON 2ND SILVER: NIAMH WILSON  YEAR 4  ROBSON GOLD: MARTIN RUDD  YEAR 6  CURIE ARCHIE MOLE  YEAR 2 ...

read more

16th March 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: CASSIE DACKO  YEAR 3  CURIE MILEY CHARLTON  YEAR 2  CURIE TYLER-JAMES KEIGHTLEY  RECEPTION  DAHL BLAKE MONTGOMERY  YEAR 1  ROBSON ALICIA STEEL  YEAR 3  ROBSON SILVER: JAKE ERRINGTON  YEAR 1  CURIE JAMIE-LEE STEEL ...

read more

9th March 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: SUMMER ARKLE  YEAR 1  CURIE LILY PHILLIPS  YEAR 1  DAHL LEIA SILVERTON  YEAR 1  DAHL CARLA SIMM  YEAR 1  GAUDI OLIVER HOOD  RECEPTION  GAUDI LUCY TRABA  YEAR 3  GAUDI MAISIE GIBSON  YEAR 3  ROBSON 2nd BRONZE: AARON...

read more

23rd February 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: RYAN WARNER  RECEPTION  CURIE KAYTEE BANKS  RECEPTION  CURIE KAYDEN ROBERTSON  YEAR 3  DAHL SILVER: COBY ERRINGTON  YEAR 4  CURIE TELISA WILLIAMS  YEAR 2  CURIE CONNOR DACKO  YEAR 6  CURIE DANNY MARTIN  YEAR 6  DAHL...

read more

9th February 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: KEVIN STRASENBURGH  RECEPTION  DAHL HONOR AGNEW  YEAR 1  GAUDI JACOB MULLARKEY  YEAR 1  GAUDI LARA COOK  YEAR 2  ROBSON BENTLEY HENDERSON  YEAR 1  ROBSON SILVER: SAM LANNON  RECEPTION  DAHL DARCIE EASTWAY  RECEPTION ...

read more

2nd February 2018

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: JAYDEN HOLMES  YEAR 3  CURIE PAIGE STEEL  YEAR 1  DAHL OWEN ROBERTSON  YEAR 4  DAHL JAKE THOMPSON  YEAR 1  GAUDI ISLA DONALDSON  YEAR 1  ROBSON EMMA-LOUISE WILLIAMS  YEAR 3  ROBSON SILVER: LUCY HARRIS  YEAR 1  CURIE...

read more
Translate »