HOUSE CERTIFICATE WINNERS

7th March 2014

  This week’s BRONZE award winners are:   JOHN MULDOON  RECEPTION  CURIE GRACE ROBSON  YEAR 3  DAHL HARVEY PURVIS  RECEPTION  DAHL NIKITA WOODMASS  RECEPTION  ROBSON   Lots of SILVER winners this week:   BILLY-JAY DAVISON  YEAR 3  CURIE LAYLA...

read more

14th February 2014

  We have lots of award winners this week:   BRONZE awards go to:   DREW COWELL  YEAR 4  DAHL ROBBIE RITCHIE  YEAR 5  GAUDI KYLEISHA SEEDHOUSE  YEAR 5  ROBSON   SILVER awards go to:   GEORGIA PYLE  YEAR 1  CURIE PJ TILMOUTH  YEAR 1  CURIE...

read more

7th February 2014

  This week’s BRONZE award winners:   CAITLIN McDONNELL  YEAR 3  CURIE ADAM SIMPSON  YEAR 5  ROBSON TYLER NASH  YEAR 5  ROBSON   SILVER awards this wwek go to:   ELLIE OLD  YEAR 1  CURIE LOGAN GRIEVES  YEAR 1  DAHL TRACY MVERE  YEAR 2  DAHL...

read more

31st January 2014

  Our  BRONZE House Certificate winners this week are:   LOUISE O’BRYAN  YEAR 5  DAHL LAUREN HARRIS  YEAR 5  GAUDI TEIGAN STEEL  YEAR 3  ROBSON   SILVER awards go to:   CONNOR DACKO  YEAR 2  CURIE JOHN MERRYWEATHER  YEAR 4  CURIE JANICK...

read more

24th January 2014

  We have lots of award winners this week:   Our BRONZE winners are:   JACK SHAW  YEAR 4  CURIE OWEN SILVERTON  YEAR 4  CURIE   MOLLIE SIMON  YEAR 4  DAHL COURTNEY-LEIGH BROWN  YEAR 3  DAHL RYAN COWELL  YEAR 4  DAHL   ANGEL CADWALLENDER ...

read more

17th January 2014

  We have lots of award winners this week: BRONZE: KIERAN HEMSLEY  YEAR 1  CURIE LIAM THOMPSON  YEAR 4  CURIE BETHANY CHAMBERS  YEAR 5  CURIE FINLAY GRIEVES  YEAR 3  DAHL GRACE BALDACCHINO-NICHOLSON  YEAR 1  GAUDI DYLAN HAY  YEAR 1  ROBSON ADAM RYDER-LOMAS  YEAR...

read more

10th January 2014

  We have lots of BRONZE award winners this week:   ABBIE THOMPSON  RECEPTION  CURIE COBY ERRINGTON  RECEPTION  CURIE AMY LONG  RECEPTION  DAHL GRACE WEARMOUTH  RECEPTION  DAHL HARRY O’BRIEN  RECEPTION  DAHL OLLIE CARR  RECEPTION  ROBSON RILEY...

read more

25th October 2013

  Well done to our BRONZE award winners this week: COURTNEY DACKO  YEAR 3  CURIE CASSIDY DUNN  YEAR 1  CURIE JESSICA ADAMS  YEAR 1  CURIE ARRAN HEWITT  YEAR 1  DAHL TONI BREWIS  YEAR 3  GAUDI MASON MILBOURNE  YEAR 1  GAUDI JUSTIN RIDDELL  YEAR 1  ROBSON FAYE...

read more

18th October 2013

  Congratulations to our lucky BRONZE award winners this week:   ABBIE MALCOLM  YEAR 4  CURIE BILLY-JAY DAVISON  YEAR 3  CURIE TALIA ARKLE  YEAR 3  CURIE JESSICA HILLIER  YEAR 2  CURIE AARON SCOTT  YEAR 2  CURIE   CODY WEARMOUTH  YEAR 3  DAHL PHOEBE...

read more

11th October 2013

  WORKER OF THE WEEK Kayden White Mason Milbourne Taylor Simpson Damian Scott Beth Clark Adam Simpson Ben Routledge   RESPECT AWARD Lori-Jo Thirlwall Dylan Hay Jay Carr Neve Wylie Andrew Young Calli Lowrie Wayne Eastway   LUNCHTIME AWARD Owen Kilpatrick Ellie Old...

read more

4th October 2013

  We have three lucky BRONZE award winners this week: HOLLY DILLON  YEAR 2  DAHL JACK JOBSON  YEAR 1  GAUDI EBONY RYDER-LOMAS  YEAR 1  ROBSON Well done to our first award winners of this school year! Keep up the good...

read more
Page 13 of 13« First...910111213
Translate »