HOUSE CERTIFICATE WINNERS

13th June 2014

  Our certificate winners this week are:   SILVER:   JOHN MULDOON  RECEPTION  CURIE LIAM THOMPSON  YEAR 4  CURIE JAY PATTISON  RECEPTION  ROBSON   GOLD:   KIERAN HEMSLEY  YEAR 1  CURIE BILLY-JAY DAVISON  YEAR 3  CURIE ELLIS THOMPSON  YEAR 3 ...

read more

6th June 2014

  We have lots of certificate winners this week:   a 2ND BRONZE award goes to:   ABBIE MALCOLM  YEAR 4  CURIE   SILVER awards go to:   COBY ERRINGTON  RECEPTION  CURIE MOLLIE SIMON  YEAR 4  DAHL MCKENZIE WOOD  RECEPTION  GAUDI TEIGAN STEEL ...

read more

23rd May 2014

  We have two BRONZE award winners this week:   MEGAN HILLIER  YEAR 5  CURIE AMIRAH GRAHAM  YEAR 5  GAUDI   Lots of GOLD winners:   COURTNEY DACKO  YEAR 3  CURIE TALIA ARKLE  YEAR 3  CURIE LIANNA OLD  RECEPTION  CURIE ABBIE THOMPSON  RECEPTION ...

read more

16th May 2014

  We have two SILVER award winners this week:   ETHAN ALSOP  YEAR 4  GAUDI CALEB LITTLE  YEAR 4  ROBSON   And six super GOLD winners:   GARY-LEE CARTER  YEAR 1  DAHL MAISEY THOMPSON  YEAR 1  DAHL PHOEBE FAYERS  YEAR 3  DAHL AMY LONG  RECEPTION ...

read more

9th May 2014

  SILVER award winners this week are:   OWEN SILVERTON  YEAR 4  CURIE GEORGIA DAVISON  YEAR 4  DAHL FINLAY GRIEVES  YEAR 3  DAHL GRACE WEARMOUTH  RECEPTION  DAHL COREY MILBOURNE  YEAR 3  GAUDI IMOGEN GRAHAM  YEAR 3  GAUDI ABBY FURLONG  YEAR 3  ROBSON  ...

read more

2nd May 2014

    We have lots of lucky award winners this week:   BRONZE: LUCA LITTLE  YEAR 3  ROBSON   2nd BRONZE: CASSIDY DUNN  YEAR 1  CURIE   SILVER: ANYA COWEN  YEAR 4  DAHL COURTNEY-LEIGH BROWN  YEAR 3  DAHL HARVEY PURVIS  RECEPTION  DAHL GEORGIA...

read more

25th April 2014

  We have one BRONZE winner this week:   KAYLEIGH MILLER  YEAR 6  ROBSON   Four SILVER winners:   BETHANY CLARK  YEAR 4  CURIE CAITLIN McDONNELL  YEAR 3  CURIE RILEY CHAMBERS  YEAR 3  ROBSON ADAM RYDER-LOMAS  YEAR 3  ROBSON   And five GOLD...

read more

3rd April 2014

  We have five lucky award winners this week:   BRONZE:   ANDREW MILLER  YEAR 5  GAUDI   GOLD:   PJ TILMOUTH  YEAR 1  CURIE MEGAN MOLE  YEAR 1  GAUDI JUSTIN RIDDELL  YEAR 1  ROBSON   PLATINUM:   LEXI DRYSDALE  YEAR 1  GAUDI  ...

read more

28th March 2014

  Well done to all of our award winners this week:   BRONZE:   ASHLEIGH LONG  RECEPTION  GAUDI   SILVER:   MOLLY FOLEY  YEAR 4  ROBSON   GOLD:   ANDREW YOUNG  YEAR 4  CURIE GEORGIA PYLE  YEAR 1  CURIE   ETHAN JOHNSTONE  YEAR 2 ...

read more

21st March 2014

  This week’s BRONZE award winners are:   MOLLIE-ANN JAMES YEAR 3 DAHL    Our SILVER winner is:   HARMAN RANDHAWA  RECEPTION  ROBSON   Two GOLD award winners:   BYRON WARNER  YEAR 3  CURIE AUTUMN-ROSE DAVISON  RECEPTION  CURIE...

read more

14th March 2014

  We have two BRONZE award winners this week:   KARRIANN NEWSON  YEAR 5  ROBSON MATTHEW ORD  YEAR 4  ROBSON   Plus one fantastic winner of their 2ND BRONZE:   ARRAN HEWITT  YEAR 1 DAHL   There are lots of SILVER award winners:   KIERAN...

read more

7th March 2014

  This week’s BRONZE award winners are:   JOHN MULDOON  RECEPTION  CURIE GRACE ROBSON  YEAR 3  DAHL HARVEY PURVIS  RECEPTION  DAHL NIKITA WOODMASS  RECEPTION  ROBSON   Lots of SILVER winners this week:   BILLY-JAY DAVISON  YEAR 3  CURIE LAYLA...

read more
Page 11 of 12« First...89101112
Translate »