HOUSE CERTIFICATE WINNERS

17th July 2014

  We have some House Award Winners to finish our school year –   2ND BRONZE:   HOLLY DILLON  YEAR 2  DAHL   GOLD:   BETHANY CLARK  YEAR 4  CURIE ANGEL CADWALLENDER  RECEPTION  GAUDI   PLATINUM:   TRACY MVERE  YEAR 2  DAHL ETHAN...

read more

11th July 2014

  Awards this week go to:   SILVER:   NEVE WYLIE  YEAR 3  CURIE MOLLIE-ANNE JAMES  YEAR 3  DAHL MYA NEWPORT  RECEPTION  ROBSON   GOLD:   MOLLY FOLEY  YEAR 4  ROBSON CALEB LITTLE  YEAR 4  ROBSON    PLATINUM:   JOHN MERRYWEATHER  YEAR...

read more

4th July 2014

  Certificates this week go to:   2nd BRONZE:   SEAN BROWN  YEAR 4  ROBSON   SILVER:   GRACE ROBSON  YEAR 3  DAHL PAIGE SPRATT  YEAR 3  GAUDI   2nd SILVER:   LEVI STEEL  YEAR 4  ROBSON   GOLD:   OWEN SILVERTON  YEAR 4 ...

read more

27th June 2014

  We have a few lucky certificate winners this week:   BRONZE:   TYLER RIDLEY  YEAR 3  DAHL   SILVER:   DREW COWELL  YEAR 4  DAHL   2nd SILVER:   ABBIE MALCOLM  YEAR 4  CURIE   Well done to you...

read more

20th June 2014

  Our award winners this week are:   2nd BRONZE:   LEVI STEEL  YEAR 4  ROBSON EBONY RYDER-LOMAS  YEAR 1  ROBSON   2nd SILVER:   JACK JOBSON  YEAR 1  GAUDI   GOLD:   CAITLIN MCDONNELL  YEAR 3  CURIE KIERON MILLER  YEAR 2  DAHL SHANNON...

read more

13th June 2014

  Our certificate winners this week are:   SILVER:   JOHN MULDOON  RECEPTION  CURIE LIAM THOMPSON  YEAR 4  CURIE JAY PATTISON  RECEPTION  ROBSON   GOLD:   KIERAN HEMSLEY  YEAR 1  CURIE BILLY-JAY DAVISON  YEAR 3  CURIE ELLIS THOMPSON  YEAR 3 ...

read more

6th June 2014

  We have lots of certificate winners this week:   a 2ND BRONZE award goes to:   ABBIE MALCOLM  YEAR 4  CURIE   SILVER awards go to:   COBY ERRINGTON  RECEPTION  CURIE MOLLIE SIMON  YEAR 4  DAHL MCKENZIE WOOD  RECEPTION  GAUDI TEIGAN STEEL ...

read more

23rd May 2014

  We have two BRONZE award winners this week:   MEGAN HILLIER  YEAR 5  CURIE AMIRAH GRAHAM  YEAR 5  GAUDI   Lots of GOLD winners:   COURTNEY DACKO  YEAR 3  CURIE TALIA ARKLE  YEAR 3  CURIE LIANNA OLD  RECEPTION  CURIE ABBIE THOMPSON  RECEPTION ...

read more

16th May 2014

  We have two SILVER award winners this week:   ETHAN ALSOP  YEAR 4  GAUDI CALEB LITTLE  YEAR 4  ROBSON   And six super GOLD winners:   GARY-LEE CARTER  YEAR 1  DAHL MAISEY THOMPSON  YEAR 1  DAHL PHOEBE FAYERS  YEAR 3  DAHL AMY LONG  RECEPTION ...

read more

9th May 2014

  SILVER award winners this week are:   OWEN SILVERTON  YEAR 4  CURIE GEORGIA DAVISON  YEAR 4  DAHL FINLAY GRIEVES  YEAR 3  DAHL GRACE WEARMOUTH  RECEPTION  DAHL COREY MILBOURNE  YEAR 3  GAUDI IMOGEN GRAHAM  YEAR 3  GAUDI ABBY FURLONG  YEAR 3  ROBSON  ...

read more

2nd May 2014

    We have lots of lucky award winners this week:   BRONZE: LUCA LITTLE  YEAR 3  ROBSON   2nd BRONZE: CASSIDY DUNN  YEAR 1  CURIE   SILVER: ANYA COWEN  YEAR 4  DAHL COURTNEY-LEIGH BROWN  YEAR 3  DAHL HARVEY PURVIS  RECEPTION  DAHL GEORGIA...

read more

25th April 2014

  We have one BRONZE winner this week:   KAYLEIGH MILLER  YEAR 6  ROBSON   Four SILVER winners:   BETHANY CLARK  YEAR 4  CURIE CAITLIN McDONNELL  YEAR 3  CURIE RILEY CHAMBERS  YEAR 3  ROBSON ADAM RYDER-LOMAS  YEAR 3  ROBSON   And five GOLD...

read more
Page 10 of 12« First...89101112
Translate »