HOUSE CERTIFICATE WINNERS

19th October 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: CHANTELLE DACKO  YEAR 4  CURIE AUTUMN DAVISON  YEAR 4  CURIE OWEN TILMOUTH  YEAR 4  CURIE COBY ERRINGTON  YEAR 4  CURIE JESSICA HILLIER  YEAR 6  CURIE MORGYN GEMMILL  YEAR 4  GAUDI ANGEL CADWALLENDER  YEAR 4 ...

read more

13th October 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: JAKE ERRINGTON  YEAR 1  CURIE LUCY HARRIS  YEAR 1  CURIE AMY LONG  YEAR 4  DAHL ETHAN TWEDDLE  YEAR 4  DAHL HARRY GREATREX  YEAR 6  GAUDI LUCAS KINGDON  YEAR 4  GAUDI BILL BENNETT  YEAR 6  ROBSON AMELIA BOWERS-SMITH ...

read more

5th October 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: ABBIE THOMPSON  YEAR 4  CURIE CHARLOTTE CARTER  YEAR 1  DAHL TRACY MVERE  YEAR 6  DAHL ETHAN JOHNSTONE  YEAR 6  DAHL HOLLY DILLON  YEAR 6  DAHL BETH FOREMAN  YEAR 6  GAUDI JAYDEN LYALL-MARTIN  YEAR 3  GAUDI...

read more

29th September 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: AARON SCOTT  YEAR 6  CURIE KELSEY CARTER  YEAR 4  DAHL KIERON MILLER  YEAR 6  DAHL ELLIS YOUNG  YEAR 6  GAUDI Well done to all of our certificate winners this...

read more

22nd September 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are:   JOHN MULDOON  YEAR 4 CURIE DEMI PALMER  YEAR 4  GAUDI NIAMH WILSON  YEAR 4  ROBSON   Well done to the first of our winners for this school...

read more

20th July 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: 2nd BRONZE: MILLIE TAGGART  RECEPTION  CURIE SILVER: JOHN MULDOON  YEAR 3  CURIE JUSTIN RIDDELL  YEAR 4  ROBSON 2nd SILVER: ISLA DONALDSON  RECEPTION  ROBSON GOLD: JACK COWELL  YEAR 1  CURIE ARRAN HEWITT  YEAR 4  DAHL...

read more

14th July 2017

This week’s House Certificate Winners are: 2nd BRONZE: CRYSTAL SIMPSON  YEAR 1  GAUDI SILVER: KAYDEN WHITE  YEAR 3  GAUDI DEMI PALMER  YEAR 3  GAUDI 2nd SILVER: KAYDEN ROBERTSON  YEAR 2  DAHL GOLD: ADAM RYDER-LOMAS  YEAR 6  ROBSON OLLIE CARR  YEAR 3  ROBSON...

read more

5th July 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: 2nd BRONZE: KATE ROACH  RECEPTION  ROBSON ELLIE MULDOON  YEAR 2  CURIE SILVER: MIKEY ANDERSON  YEAR 1  DAHL NIKITA WOODMASS  YEAR 3  ROBSON 2nd SILVER: HANNAH ROBERTSON  RECEPTION  CURIE AMELIA BOWERS-SMITH  RECEPTION ...

read more

30th June 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: SILVER: NADINE LOWRIE  YEAR 4  ROBSON 2nd SILVER: CASSIDY DUNN  YEAR 4  DAHL PLATINUM: LAYLA WARNER  YEAR 4  CURIE JAY-CEE PARKER  YEAR 4  DAHL TREASURE: JACK JOBSON  YEAR 4  GAUDI JOPNATHAN WEST  RECEPTION  ROBSON Well...

read more

23rd June 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: 2nd BRONZE: HANNAH ROBERTSON  RECEPTION  CURIE ANE MVERE  YEAR 1  DAHL CARLA SIMM  RECEPTION  GAUDI MILLIE STOKER  RECEPTION  ROBSON ISLA DONALDSON  RECEPTION  ROBSON SILVER: PJ TILMOUTH  YEAR 4  CURIE AMY LONG  YEAR 3 ...

read more

16th June 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: BYRON WARNER  YEAR 6  CURIE OWEN KILPATRICK  YEAR 3  ROBSON 2nd BRONZE: MCKENZIE MILLER  RECEPTION  DAHL SARAH BROWN  RECEPTION  GAUDI LEVI HENDERSON  YEAR 1  ROBSON SILVER: CHANTELLE DACKO  YEAR 3  CURIE...

read more

9th June 2017

This week’s House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: OWEN ROBERTSON  YEAR 3  DAHL 2nd BRONZE: CASSIDY DUNN  YEAR 4  CURIE SILVER: KELSEY CARTER  YEAR 3  DAHL ANGEL CADWALLENDER  YEAR 3  GAUDI GOLD: LAYLA WARNER  YEAR 4  CURIE PAIGE STEEL  RECEPTION  DAHL JACK...

read more
Page 1 of 1112345...10...Last »
Translate »