HOUSE CERTIFICATE WINNERS

18th July 2019

This week's House Certificate winners are: GOLD: OLIVIA HODGKINS  YEAR 5  GAUDI OWEN KILPATRICK  YEAR 5  ROBSON TEEGAN MAWDSLEY  YEAR 5  ROBSON PLATINUM: CALLAN LUND  YEAR 3  DAHL CALLUM JOHNSON  YEAR 2  DAHL HARRY CHAMBERS  YEAR 5  ROBSON ISLA DONALDSON  YEAR 2 ...

read more

12th July 2019

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: ESME KENNEDY  YEAR 5  DAHL SILVER: CHANTELLE DACKO  YEAR 5  CURIE ESME KENNEDY  YEAR 5 DAHL GOLD: HANNAH ROBERTSON  YEAR 2  CURIE OLLIE CARR  YEAR 5  ROBSON PLATINUM: LUCAS METCALFE  YEAR 2  CURIE JAYDEN MADDIGAN ...

read more

5th July 2019

This week's House Certificate winners are: GOLD: LUKE SAYER  YEAR 3  CURIE MCKENZIE MILLER  YEAR 2  DAHL CARLA SIMM  YEAR 2  GAUDI LYRA-JO HOOD  YEAR 1  GAUDI JAKE THOMPSON  YEAR 2  GAUDI JONATHAN WEST  YEAR 2  ROBSON KATE ROACH  YEAR 2  ROBSON PLATINUM: MILLIE...

read more

28th June 2019

This week's House Certificate winners are: SILVER: AMY F  YEAR 3  CURIE KIYA S  YEAR 3  DAHL GOLD: HONOR A  YEAR 2  GAUDI JAXON H  YEAR 2  GAUDI PLATINUM: LUCY H YEAR 2  CURIE WILLOW S  YEAR 4  DAHL WILLOW J  YEAR 2  GAUDI 2nd BRONZE: FINLEY H  RECEPTION  CURIE 2nd...

read more

21st June 2019

This week's House Certificate winners are: SILVER: PAIGE STEEL  YEAR 2  DAHL GOLD: LAUREN LANNON  YEAR 2  DAHL BENTLEY HENDERSON  YEAR 2  ROBSON ALICIA STEEL  YEAR 4  ROBSON ISLA DONALDSON  YEAR 2  ROBSON PLATINUM: CALVIN HICKSON  YEAR 4  CURIE JAKE ERRINGTON  YEAR 2 ...

read more

14th June 2019

This week's House Certificate winners are: GOLD: TELISA WILLIAMS  YEAR 3  CURIE LUCAS METCALFE  YEAR 2  CURIE BROOKE RIDDELL  YEAR 3  ROBSON PLATINUM: FINLAY OSMAN  YEAR 3  CURIE CHARLIE COWELL  YEAR 4  CURIE KAYDEN ROBERTSON  YEAR 4  DAHL AUSTIN THOMPSON  YEAR 4 ...

read more

7th June 2019

This week's House Certificate winners are: GOLD: AMELIA BROOKS  YEAR 3  CURIE KEVIN STRASENBURGH  YEAR 1  DAHL PLATINUM: ELLIE MULDOON  YEAR 4  CURIE JAMIE-LEE STEEL  YEAR 1  CURIE EBONII ORD  RECEPTION  DAHL OLIVER RONTELTAP  YEAR 3  GAUDI OLIVER HOOD  YEAR 1  GAUDI...

read more

24th May 2019

This week's House Certificate winners are: BRONZE: LEXI BAKER  RECEPTION  ROBSON SILVER: LILY PHILLIPS  YEAR 2  DAHL LYRA-JO HOOD  YEAR 1  GAUDI GOLD: LUCY HARRIS  YEAR 2  CURIE TYLER KEIGHTLEY  YEAR 1  DAHL JESSICA HENDERSON  YEAR 2  GAUDI PLATINUM: SAM LANNON  YEAR...

read more

17th May 2019

This week's House Certificate winners: SILVER: HANNAH ROBERTSON  YEAR 2  CURIE IMOGEN YOUNG  YEAR 3  GAUDI KAYTI HINSLEY  YEAR 3 ROBSON GOLD: BRIONY MCDONNELL  YEAR 3  CURIE KOREY HOLMES  YEAR 2  CURIE HAYDEN STOREY  YEAR 3  DAHL JOSHUA COULSON  YEAR 5  GAUDI EVA...

read more

10th May 2019

This week's House Certificate winners are: GOLD: MORGYN GEMMILL  YEAR 5  GAUDI PLATINUM: ABBIE THOMPSON  YEAR 5  CURIE KATIE ALSOP  YEAR 4  GAUDI TREASURE: LUCIE ROBINSON  YEAR 3  CURIE KIA STEEL  YEAR 4  DAHL JORJA WILLIAMS  YEAR 4  GAUDI LEXI BREWIS  YEAR 4  ROBSON...

read more

10th May 2019

REFLECTOR MUSCLE AWARD Rocco Moscrop Kevin Strasenburgh Kate Roach Kayti Hinsley Jayden Holmes Kelsey Carter Joseph Todd   RESPECT AWARD Amelia Winton Shay Fairbairn Summer Arkle Telisa Williams Willow Strasenburgh Harry O’Brien Brandon Steel   BREAKFAST...

read more
Translate »