AWARD WINNERS

10th June 2016

WORKER OF THE WEEK Kiya Spayne Summer Walker Ethan Tweddle Justin Riddell Jessica Greatrex Phoebe Fayers Sean Brown RESPECT AWARD Sinade Smith Faith Foreman Amy Long Layla Warner Tyler Wood Jack Thornton Year 6 Athletics Team LUNCHTIME AWARD Lily Ryder-Lomas Millie...

read more

27th May 2016

WORKER OF THE WEEK Mikey Anderson Tristan Simm Ollie Carr Nadine Lowrie Chloe Fuller Toni Brewis Levi Steel RESPECT AWARD Hayden Storey Chloe Dacko Angel Cadwallender Lexi Drysdale Harvey Lannon Ashleigh Long Robinwood Superstars LUNCHTIME AWARD Oliver Ronteltap...

read more

20th May 2016

WORKER OF THE WEEK Amy Mole Maisie Gibson Lucas Kingdon Lucie Lannon Bill Bennett Billy-Jay Davison Aidan Robinson RESPECT AWARD Lily Ryder-Lomas Charlie Cowell Esme Kennedy Jessica Adams Jessica Greatrex Ella Webb The Year 6 Hockey Team LUNCHTIME AWARD Rowan...

read more

13th May 2016

WORKER OF THE WEEK Crystal Simpson Katie Alsop Mckenzie Wood Georgia Pyle Holly Dillon Leah Wilson All of Year 6! RESPECT AWARD Telisa Williams Jayden Holmes Nikita Woodmass Grace Baldacchino-Nicholson Aaron Scott Faye Brown All of Year 6! LUNCHTIME AWARD Ellie Price...

read more

6th May 2016

WORKER OF THE WEEK Amy Foskett Dayton Thornton Olivia Hodgkins Mason Milbourne Holly Dillon Caitlin McDonnell Mollie Simon RESPECT AWARD Cody-Jay Miller Katie Alsop Niamh Wilson Katelin Hood Jessica Greatrex Holly Anderson Andrew Young LUNCHTIME AWARD Hayden Storey...

read more

29th April 2016

WORKER OF THE WEEK  Kaidi-Lei Powell Millie Stokoe John Muldoon Jessica Adams Jessica Hillier Neve Lowrie RESPECT AWARD Mikey Anderson Holly Sherriff Owen Tilmouth Ethan Frisby Jessica Davison Shannon Rydz LUNCHTIME AWARD Kiya Spayne Aliia Steel Owen Tilmouth Lucie...

read more

22nd April 2016

WORKER OF THE WEEK Courtney Archer Faith Foreman Abbie Thompson Maisey Thompson Beth Foreman Ella Webb Anya Cowen RESPECT AWARD Kayti Hinsley Harry Chambers Demi Palmer Gary-Lee Carter Kelly Cadwallender Daniel Bradley-N’Jai Abbie Malcolm LUNCHTIME AWARD Luke Sayer...

read more

15th April 2016

WORKER OF THE WEEK Lara Cook Jayden Lyall-Martin Kayden White Katelin Hood Tom Davison Byron Warner Ethan Alsop RESPECT AWARD Briony McDonnell Summer Walker Owen Robertson Nadine Lowrie Mark Coyne Jessica Young Georgia Davison LUNCHTIME AWARD Isabella Churchill Theo...

read more

24th March 2016

Thank you for all of the amazing entries this year. The winners, as chosen by an independent judge, are as follows: Child’s Own Work Family Contribution Nursery am Willow Jobson Disco Dancers Sabri Unal Stable Nursery pm Millie Stoker Ice Cream Olivia Turner Insects...

read more

18th March 2016

WORKER OF THE WEEK Isabella Churchill Jessica Maddigan Jay Pattison Ebony Ryder-Lomas Connor Dacko Daniel Bradley-N’Jai Taylor Brewis RESPECT AWARD Aydon Montgomery Emma-Louise Willams Niamh Wilson Joseph Todd Bill Bennett Tyler Ridley Matthew Ord BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD...

read more

11th March 2016

WORKER OF THE WEEK Levi Henderson Austin Thompson Harvey Purvis Lexi Drysdale Tracy Mvere Abby Furlong Levi Steel RESPECT AWARD Luke Sayer Charlie Cowell Kelsey Carter Jay-Cee Parker Jack Williams Jack Thornton Abbie Malcolm LUNCHTIME AWARD Briony McDonnell Jorja...

read more
Page 8 of 15« First...678910...Last »
Translate »