AWARD WINNERS

Full Attendance 2016/2017

Some of our children have been in school every day this year, well done. They are: Owen Kilpatrick                    Johnathan Johnson Lucas Kingdon                     Ellis Young Abbie Thompson                  Caitlin McDonnell Niamh Wilson                      ...

read more

23rd June 2017

WORKER OF THE WEEK Sarah Brown Eva Donnelly Maisie Gibson Owen Robertson Jessica Adams Connor Dacko Ella Webb RESPECT AWARD Jonathan West Kayti Hinsley Willow Strasenburgh Harvey Purvis Cassidy Dunn Janick Jackson Andrew Eltis BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Aaron Scott...

read more

16th June 2017

WORKER OF THE WEEK Everyone! Courtney Archer Ellie Muldoon Mckenzie Wood Lucie Lannon Jessica Greatrex Billy-Jay Davison RESPECT AWARD Amelia Bowers-Smith Luke Sayer Jayden Lyall-Martin Olivia Hodgkins Mason Milbourne Mark Coyne Daniel Bradley-N’Jai BREAKFAST CLUB...

read more

26th May 2017

WORKER OF THE WEEK Summer Arkle Oliver Ronteltap Willow Strasenburgh Owen Tilmouth Ethan Frisby Ethan Johnstone Adam Ryder-Lomas RESPECT AWARD Jake Errington Lily Ryder-Lomas Chloe Dacko Esme Kennedy Joseph Todd Martin Rudd Jack Thornton BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Hayden...

read more

19th May 2017

WORKER OF THE WEEK Isla Donaldson Lily Ryder-Lomas Jessica Maddigan Harry O’Brien Kerina Ramshaw Harry Greatrex Ellis Thompson RESPECT AWARD Lucas Metcalfe Lucie Robinson Willow Strasenburgh Morgyn Gemmill Jay-Cee Parker Tracy Mvere Billy-Jay Davison BREAKFAST CLUB...

read more

12th May 2017

WORKER OF THE WEEK Paige Steel Jasmine Davison Kayden Robertson Jay Pattison Ebony Ryder-Lomas Carlie-Jo Waterson All of Year 6 RESPECT AWARD Charlotte Carter Kiya Ellison Tristan Ellison Lori-Jo Thirlwall Logan Grieves Bethany Brewis All of Year 6 BREAKFAST CLUB...

read more

5th May 2017

WORKER OF THE WEEK Lily Phillips Hayden Storey Lexi Brewis Autumn-Rose Davison Jack Jobson Jack Williams Ashleigh Long RESPECT AWARD Jessica Henderson Sinade Smith Holly Sherriff Owen Kilpatrick Andrew Jones Aaron Scott Teigan Steel BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Jessica Young...

read more

28th April 2017

WORKER OF THE WEEK Millie Stoker Finlay Osman Willow Strasenburgh Niamh Adams Gary-Lee Carter Tyler Ridley RESPECT AWARD Paige Steel Lily Ryder-Lomas Kayden Robertson Abbie Thompson Dylan Hay Paige Spratt BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Maisie Gibson LUNCHTIME AWARD Paige Steel...

read more

7th April 2017

‘BEAT THE CHALLENGE’ PRIZE WINNERS Kindle – Jake Pattison £10 Vouchers – Callum Johnson Oliver Ronteltap Harry Chambers Demi Palmer Kerina Ramshaw Shay Proudlock Courtney-Leigh Brown AFTERNOON TEA WINNERS Lucie Robinson Lexi Brewis Ava Black Kerina Roamshaw Jack...

read more
Translate »