AWARD WINNERS

29th June 2018

REFLECTOR AWARD Jamie-Lee Steel Amelia Bowers-Smith Archie Mole Jessica Maddigan Ava Black Logan Grieves Mark Coyne   RESPECT AWARD Ariella Thornton Kate Roach Amelia Brooks Millie Stokoe Angel Cadwallender Georgia Pyle Shay Proudlock   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD...

read more

22nd June 2018

FIGHTER AWARD Kaytee Banks Kate Roach Amy Foskett Ellie Muldoon Harry O’Brien Mason Milbourne   RESPECT AWARD Harry Foskett Carla Simm Isabella Churchill Maisie Gibson Mya Newport Cassidy Dunn   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Niamh Adams   LUNCHTIME AWARD Sabri...

read more

15th June 2018

GROWER AWARD Leighton Steel Callum Johnson Levi Henderson Lucy Traba Ollie Carr Arran Hewitt Kieron Miller   RESPECT AWARD Sam Lannon Jonathan West Rowan Johnstone Kayden Robertson Amy Long Nadine Lowrie Bethany Brewis   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Carla Simm...

read more

8th June 2018

QUESTIONER AWARD Freya Joslin Jonathan West Telisa Williams Cassie Dacko Ethan Tweddle Jay-Cee Parker Shay Proudlock   RESPECT AWARD Poppy Carrick Sarah Brown Crystal Simpson Katie Alsop Mckenzie Wood Ebony Ryder-Lomas Chloe Fuller   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD...

read more

25th May 2018

CREATOR AWARD Tyrin-Jay Warren Millie Stoker Finlay Osman Jake Pattison Autumn Davison Ethan Frisby Chloe Fuller   RESPECT AWARD Kayden-Lee Warren Lucy Harris Jasmine Davison Faith Foreman Lori-Jo Thirlwall Brandon Steel Kelly Cadwallender   BREAKFAST CLUB...

read more

18th May 2018

GROWER AWARD Sabri Unal Jake Thompson Sinade Smith Emma-Louise Williams Riley Chambers Cassidy Dunn   RESPECT AWARD Kayla Kilpatrick Leia Silverton Miley Charlton Jayden Lyall-Martin Kelsey Carter Logan Grieves   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Harry Greatrex  ...

read more

11th May 2018

TEAM WORKER AWARD Ruby Richardson Lauren Lannon Luke Sayer Kayden Robertson Niamh Adams Dylan Mawdsley Aaron Scott   RESPECT AWARD Daina-Leigh Neal Jaxon Hay Briony McDonnell Charlie Cowell Coby Errington PJ Tilmouth Jessica Greatrex   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD...

read more

4th May 2018

CONNECTOR AWARD Finlay Bartram Korey Holmes Finlay Osman Jorja Williams Ollie Carr Mason Milbourne Martin Rudd   RESPECT AWARD Freya Joslin Mckenzie Miller Amy Mole Tristan Simm Angel Cadwallender Dylan Mawdsley Carlie-Jo Waterson   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD...

read more

27th April 2018

REFLECTOR AWARD Oliver Hood Carla Simm Jasmine Davison Dayton Thornton Amy Long Bill Bennett   RESPECT AWARD Alexander English Jake Errington Oliver Ronteltap Jack Taylor Abbie Thompson Tracy Mvere   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Bethany Brewis   LUNCHTIME AWARD...

read more

20th April 2018

FIGHTER AWARD Lyra-Jo Hood Blake Montgomery Brooke Riddell Alicia Steel Owen Kilpatrick Justin Riddell Danny Martin   RESPECT AWARD Jamie-Lee Steel Dane Steel Kayti Hinsley Chloe Dacko Morgyn Gemmill Layla Warner Aaron Scott   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Coby...

read more

29th March 2018

‘Attendance' PRIZE WINNERS Kindle – Chloe Dacko £10 Vouchers – Kayla Kilpatrick Dane Steel Amelia Brooks Holly Sherriff Niamh Wilson Kieran Hemsley Bill Bennett   AFTERNOON TEA WINNERS Lily Phillips Lily Ryder-Lomas Emma-Louise Williams Harvey Purvis Jay-Cee...

read more

Decorated Egg Competition Winners

  Child’s Own Work Family Contribution Nursery am Chase Errington Fish Tank Harry Riddell Ice Creams Nursery pm Riley Robinson Blue Egg Rocco Moscrop Incy Wincy Spider Reception Kaytee Banks Farm & Farmer Finlay Bartram Egg Sheeran Year 1 Isla Donaldson...

read more
Translate »