AWARD WINNERS

27th April 2018

REFLECTOR AWARD Oliver Hood Carla Simm Jasmine Davison Dayton Thornton Amy Long Bill Bennett   RESPECT AWARD Alexander English Jake Errington Oliver Ronteltap Jack Taylor Abbie Thompson Tracy Mvere   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Bethany Brewis   LUNCHTIME AWARD...

read more

20th April 2018

FIGHTER AWARD Lyra-Jo Hood Blake Montgomery Brooke Riddell Alicia Steel Owen Kilpatrick Justin Riddell Danny Martin   RESPECT AWARD Jamie-Lee Steel Dane Steel Kayti Hinsley Chloe Dacko Morgyn Gemmill Layla Warner Aaron Scott   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Coby...

read more

29th March 2018

‘Attendance‘ PRIZE WINNERS Kindle – Chloe Dacko £10 Vouchers – Kayla Kilpatrick Dane Steel Amelia Brooks Holly Sherriff Niamh Wilson Kieran Hemsley Bill Bennett   AFTERNOON TEA WINNERS Lily Phillips Lily Ryder-Lomas Emma-Louise Williams Harvey Purvis...

read more

Decorated Egg Competition Winners

  Child’s Own Work Family Contribution Nursery am Chase Errington Fish Tank Harry Riddell Ice Creams Nursery pm Riley Robinson Blue Egg Rocco Moscrop Incy Wincy Spider Reception Kaytee Banks Farm & Farmer Finlay Bartram Egg Sheeran Year 1 Isla Donaldson...

read more

23rd March 2018

CREATOR AWARD Ryan Warner Isla Donaldson Courtney Archer Willow Strasenburgh Harvey Purvis Lucie Lannon Tyler Wood   RESPECT AWARD Theo Forrest Carla Simm Rowan Johnstone Maisie Gibson Mya Newport PJ Tilmouth Aaron Scott   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Owen Robertson...

read more

16th March 2018

GROWER AWARD Darcie Eastway Leia Silverton Miley Charlton Jayden Holmes Lori-Jo Thirlwall Joseph Todd Jack Williams   RESPECT AWARD Shay Fairbairn Jonathan West Hayden Storey Lucy Traba Niamh Wilson Arran Hewitt Janick Jackson   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Amelia...

read more

9th March 2018

TEAM WORKER AWARD Kevin Strasenburgh Hannah Robertson Brooke Riddell Theo Bennett Olivia Hodgkins Gary-Lee Carter Mark Coyne   RESPECT AWARD Lyra-Jo Hood Jessica Henderson Lily Ryder-Lomas Jessica Dunn Kayden White Dylan Mawdsley Holly Dillon   BREAKFAST...

read more

23rd February 2018

CONNECTOR AWARD Poppy Carrick Paige Steel Telisa Williams Katie Alsop Morgyn Gemmill Kerina Ramshaw Beth Foreman   RESPECT AWARD Oliver Hood Summer Arkle Kayti Hinsley Kia Steel Owen Robertson Cassidy Dunn Danny Martin   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Connor Dacko...

read more

9th February 2018

REFLECTOR AWARD Kayden-Lee Warren Jacob Mullarkey Kiya Spayne Jessica Maddigan Abbie Thompson Justin Riddell Danny Martin   RESPECT AWARD Tyler-James Keightley Callum Johnson Courtney Archer Harry Chambers Kai Graham Jay-Cee Parker Martin Rudd   BREAKFAST...

read more

2nd February 2018

FIGHTER AWARD Tyrin-Jay Warren Lucas Metcalfe Sinade Smith Harry Chambers Demi Palmer Georgia Pyle Connor Dacko   RESPECT AWARD Ryan Warner Bentley Henderson Ellie Price Summer Walker Ollie Carr Megan Mole Harry Greatrex   BREAKFAST CLUB AWARD Ava Black...

read more

26th January 2018

QUESTIONER AWARD Harry Foskett Mckenzie Miller Lucie Robinson Austin Thompson Ethan Tweddle Ethan Frisby Johnathan Johnson   RESPECT AWARD Kevin Strasenburgh Isla Donaldson Ava Johnson Calvin Hickson Chantelle Dacko Nadine Lowrie Connor Dacko   BREAKFAST...

read more

19th January 2018

CONNECTOR AWARD Charlotte Ronteltap Jake Thompson Amy Mole Millie Stokoe Ava Black Cassidy Dunn Harley Thornton RESPECT AWARD Ellie Montgomery Dane Steel Lara Cook Lucy Traba Autumn Davison Kieran Hemsley Ellis Young LUNCHTIME AWARD Olivia Turner Sarah Brown Ane Mvere...

read more
Page 2 of 1512345...10...Last »
Translate »